+91- 9818938400,
+91-9811962953

Vill- Dhoom Manikpur,
Gautambudh Nagar

Faculty

NOIDA COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION

EDUCATION DEPARTMENT FACULTY

S.No. Name Appointment
1 Dr. Pratibha Gupta Principal & Prof
2. Dr. Poonam Gupta Prof
3. Dr. VineetaRana Associate Prof
4. Dr. Mamta Sharma Asst Prof
5. Dr. BabitaChaudhary Asst Prof
6. Dr. Anjana Singh Asst Prof
7. Ms. Asha Rani Asst Prof
8. Ms. GarimaDhakrey Asst Prof
9. Ms. Payal Asst Prof
10. Ms. ReenaChauhan Asst Prof
11. Ms. SapnaSah Asst Prof
12. Ms. ReenaPathania Asst Prof
13. Ms. Anju Sharma Asst Prof
14. Ms. Neelam Asst Prof
15. Mr. Manoj Kumar Asst Prof
16. Ms. ShivangiSahu Asst Prof
17. Ms. Monika Sharma Asst Prof
18. Ms. Manju Rani Asst Prof
19. Mr. Brajesh Kumar Asst Prof
20 Ms. Anuradha Gupta Asst Prof
21. Ms. RatanPrabha Asst Prof
22. Ms. RakheeBhardwaj Asst Prof
23. Ms. Sarita Asst Prof
24. Ms. ManojChauhan Asst Prof
25. Ms. SandeepKumari Asst Prof
26. Mr. IS Srivastava Asst Prof
27. Ms. SandhyaChauhan Asst Prof
28. Ms. Rukmini Asst Prof,
29. Mr. Dushyant Asst Prof
30. Mr. BalenderPratap Singh Asst Prof
31. Ms. MadhuRawal Asst Prof
32. Ms. Hemlata Asst Prof
33. Ms. KanakRana Asst Prof
34. Ms. Tinku Asst Prof
35. Ms. Swati Asst Prof
36. Dr. Rumi Gupta Asst Prof

PHYSICAL EDUCATION FACULTY

S.No. Name Appointment
1 Prof (Dr.)SandeepRai Professor
2. Prof (Dr.) Meena P Thuse Professor
3. Dr. Ashish Kumar Singh Associate Prof
4. Dr. Yashoda Rani Asst Prof
5. Dr. Vijay Prakash Asst Prof
6. Dr. Vijay Moghe Asst Prof
7. Dr. Priyanka Singh Asst Prof
8. Dr. Suresh Kumar Lau Asst Prof
9. Dr. Sushil Kumar Asst Prof
10. Dr. Pramod Kumar Asst Prof
11. Dr. Naresh Kumar Asst Prof
12. Dr. PoonamLata Asst Prof
13. Dr. Hemant Sharma Asst Prof
14. Dr. Gulbhar Khan Prof
15. Dr. Dravin Asst Prof
16. Mr. R.H. Sirohi Asst Prof
17. Mr. Pradeep Kumar Asst Prof
18. Mr. Gaurav Kumar Asst Prof
19. Ms. SapnaKumari Asst Prof
20 Ms. Rekha Devi Asst Prof
21. Mr. GauravAhlawat Asst Prof
22. Mr. AshishDayal Asst Prof
23. Mr. Deepender Singh Asst Prof
24. Ms. Rajnish Asst Prof
25. Mr. Shalender Sharma Asst Prof
26. Mr. Niranjan Singh Asst Prof
27. Mr. Data Ram Asst Prof
28. Mr. Randhir Singh Malik Asst Prof,
29. Ms. NeeruChauhan Asst Prof
30. Mr. Sandeep Kumar Asst Prof
31. Mr. Raj Kumar Asst Prof
32. Ms. Krishnavati Asst Prof
33. Mr. Pappal Asst Prof
34. Mr. Bobbin Asst Prof
35. Ms. PoonamChauhan Asst Prof
36. Mr. Deepak Rajput Asst Prof
37. Ms. Tinku Rani Asst Prof

DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT FACULTY

S.No. Name Appointment
1 Dr. ShailendraBhushan Sharma Associate Prof
2. Dr. Ravindra Kumar Asst Prof
3. Mr. Bharat Bhushan Sharma Asst Prof
4. Dr. Pradeep Singh Asst Prof

DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY (IT)

S.No. Name Appointment
1 Mr.Gaurav Sharma Asst Prof
2. Ms.AlkaChaudhary Asst Prof
3. Mr.Tanvir Singh Asst Prof
4. Mr.AnshulGoel Asst Prof